Person Search

940 published person records
Namesort descending ILTER Network
Abel Ramoelo
Abri de Buys South Africa (SAEON)
Achim Frede Germany (LTER-D)
Adelheid Spiegel Austria (LTER-Austria)
Adeline Maulpoix France (LTER-France)
Adriana Zingone Italy (LTER-ITalia)
Adriano Caliman Brazil (LTER Program)
Agency of Environment Protection Lithuania (LTER-Lithuania)
Agnes Aadnesen Norway (LTER Norway)
Agostino Gatto Italy (LTER-ITalia)
Agrita Briede Latvia (LTER Latvia)
Alan Hern United Kingdom (ECN)
Albertina Pimentel Lima Brazil (LTER Program)
Alberto Basset
Alberto Gonzalez Romero Mexico (Mex-LTER)
Albrecht Götz South Africa (SAEON)
Aleandro Tinelli Italy (LTER-ITalia)
Alenka Gaberščik Slovenia (LTER-Slovenia)
Alessandra Pugnetti Italy (LTER-ITalia)
Alessandro Campanaro Italy (LTER-ITalia)
Alessandro Ludovisi Italy (LTER-ITalia)
Alessandro Oggioni Italy (LTER-ITalia)
Alex Turner United Kingdom (ECN)
Alexander Psomas
Alexander Rief Austria (LTER-Austria)
Alexandra Kraberg Germany (LTER-D)
Alexandre Kassuga Brazil (LTER Program)
Alfred Fürst Austria (LTER-Austria)
Alfred Schultz Germany (LTER-D)
Algirdas Augustaitis Lithuania (LTER-Lithuania)
Alicia Acosta Italy (LTER-ITalia)
Alvaro Sorruco
Amanda Frederico Mortati Brazil (LTER Program)
Amilcar Cupul Mexico (Mex-LTER)
Amt für Statistik Berlin-Brandenburg Germany (LTER-D)
Ana Cristina Andreu Spain (LTER-Spain)
Ana I. Sousa Portugal (LTER Portugal)
Ana Isabel Lillebø Portugal (LTER Portugal)
Ana Marta Gonçalves Portugal (LTER Portugal)
Ana Petry Brazil (LTER Program)
Andrea Fischer Austria (LTER-Austria)
Andrea Lami Italy (LTER-ITalia)
Andrea Magnani
Andrea Stocker-Kiss Austria (LTER-Austria)
Andreas Baumgarten Austria (LTER-Austria)
Andreas Bohner Austria (LTER-Austria)
Andreas Panagopoulos
Andrej Halabuk Slovakia (LTER Slovakia)
Andreja Ramšak Slovenia (LTER-Slovenia)
Andrés Reyes Spain (LTER-Spain)
Andrew Sier United Kingdom (ECN)
Andrzej Gorniak Poland (LTER-Poland)
Andrzej Kołodziejczyk Poland (LTER-Poland)
Andy Macdonald United Kingdom (ECN)
Angel Alcala Philippines (Philippines LTER)
Angela Stanisci Italy (LTER-ITalia)
Angelo Bernardino Brazil (LTER Program)
Ann Milbau Belgium (LTER-Belgium)
Anna Andrzejewska Poland (LTER-Poland)
Anne Clemens France (LTER-France)
Anne De Ligne
Anne Ronse Belgium (LTER-Belgium)
Anne Thimonier Rickenmann Switzerland (LTER-Switzerland)
Ansgar Kahmen Switzerland (LTER-Switzerland)
Ante Vujic Serbia (LTER-Serbia)
Antero Järvinen Finland (FinLTSER)
Antje Boetius Germany (LTER-D)
Antoine Rabatel
Anton Hausleitner Austria (LTER-Austria)
Antonella Lugliè Italy (LTER-ITalia)
Antonella Petrocelli Italy (LTER-ITalia)
Antonello Provenzale
Antonio Camargo
Antonio Castro Spain (LTER-Spain)
António Luis Portugal (LTER Portugal)
Antonis Barnias
Anzar Khuroo Austria (LTER-Austria)
Armando J. Martínez Chacón Mexico (Mex-LTER)
Arnald Marcer Spain (LTER-Spain)
Arne Verstraeten Belgium (LTER-Belgium)
Arnon Karnieli Israel (LTER-Israel)
Arthorn BOONSANER Thailand (Thailand LTER)
Arthur Gessler Switzerland (LTER-Switzerland)
Artūras Razinkovas-Baziukas Lithuania (LTER-Lithuania)
Ary Hoffmann Australia (TERN)
Åshild Ønvik Pedersen Norway (LTER Norway)
Atsushi Takashima Japan (JaLTER)
Avi Perevolotsky Israel (LTER-Israel)
Bachisio Mario Padedda Italy (LTER-ITalia)
Barbara Leoni Italy (LTER-ITalia)
Bart Muys Belgium (LTER-Belgium)
Bart Tessens Belgium (LTER-Belgium)
Beatrijs Van der Aa Belgium (LTER-Belgium)
Beatriz Marimon Brazil (LTER Program)
Belén Torres
Ben Bradford United Kingdom (ECN)
Bernard Cappelaere France (LTER-France)
Bernard Heinesch
Bernard Longdoz France (LTER-France)
Bernhard Zagel Austria (LTER-Austria)
Bertha Thaler Italy (LTER-ITalia)
Bertrand Boeken Israel (LTER-Israel)
Biing T. Guan Taiwan (TERN)
Birgit Sattler Austria (LTER-Austria)
Björn Ohlsson Sweden (LTER Sweden)
Bo Zhu China (CERN)
Bogdan Jaroszewicz Poland (LTER-Poland)
Bolivar Cacares
Brian Herndon United States (US LTER)
Brice Boudevillain France (LTER-France)
Brigitta Erschbamer Austria (LTER-Austria)
Brigitte Poulin
Bruno Bassano Italy (LTER-ITalia)
Bruno Cataletto Italy (LTER-ITalia)
Bruno Ens Netherlands LTER
Bruno Petriccione Italy (LTER-ITalia)
Carl Beierkuhnlein
Carl Rolff Sweden (LTER Sweden)
Carla Garcia Portugal (LTER Portugal)
Carlos Alfredo JOLY Brazil (LTER Program)
Carlos Ferreira
Carlos Rodriguez Spain (LTER-Spain)
Carlos Sanquetta Brazil (LTER Program)
Carmen Postolache Romania (LTER Romania)
Carol Taylor United Kingdom (ECN)
Caroline Dilks United Kingdom (ECN)
Caroline Le Bouteiller France (LTER-France)
Caroline Vincke Belgium (LTER-Belgium)
Caterina Bergami Italy (LTER-ITalia)
Catharina Philippart Netherlands LTER
Cécile Maréchal France (LTER-France)
Cecilio Oyonarte Spain (LTER-Spain)
Cedric Champollion France (LTER-France)
Cendrine Mony France (LTER-France)
Charles Danquigny France (LTER-France)
Charlotta Erefur Sweden (LTER Sweden)
Chris Pavey Australia (TERN)
Chris Andrews United Kingdom (ECN)
Chris Dickman Australia (TERN)
Chris Evans United Kingdom (ECN)
Chris Rhucroft United Kingdom (ECN)
Christer Karlsson Sweden (LTER Sweden)
Christian Fuxjaeger Austria (LTER-Austria)
Christian Koerner Switzerland (LTER-Switzerland)
Christian VALENTIN France (LTER-France)
Christian VINCENT
Christiane Fischer Germany (LTER-D)
Christoph Heibl Germany (LTER-D)
Christoph Leditznig Austria (LTER-Austria)
Christophe Bouvier
Christophe Emblanch France (LTER-France)
Christophe GENTHON
Christophe Peugeot France (LTER-France)
Christophe Piscart France (LTER-France)
Ci-Ling Chen
Clarisse Odebrecht Brazil (LTER Program)
Claudia Cindolo Italy (LTER-ITalia)
Claudia Latus Germany (LTER-D)
Claudia Plank Austria (LTER-Austria)
Claus-G. Schimming Germany (LTER-D)
Colm McKenna United Kingdom (ECN)
Constantin Cazacu Romania (LTER Romania)
Corinna Gries United States (US LTER)
Corinna Rebmann
Corpo forestale dello Stato, Italy
Craig Walker Australia (TERN)
Cristián Frêne Chile (LTSER Chile)
Cristiana Callieri Italy (LTER-ITalia)
Cristiana Cerrato
Cristiana Cociuffa Italy (LTER-ITalia)
Cristina Branquinho Portugal (LTER Portugal)
Cristina Quintas
Dag-Inge Oien Norway (LTER Norway)
Damien Raclot France (LTER-France)
Dan Aamlid Norway (LTER Norway)
Dan Bahauddin United States (US LTER)
Dan Metcalfe Australia (TERN)
Dan Yakir Israel (LTER-Israel)
Daniel Gilbert France (LTER-France)
Daniel Cleary Portugal (LTER Portugal)
Daniel Guinart Sureda Spain (LTER-Spain)
Daniel Kreiner Austria (LTER-Austria)
Daniel Langenhaun Germany (LTER-D)
Daniel Metcalfe Australia (TERN)
Daniel Oro Spain (LTER-Spain)
Daniela Fornasaro Italy (LTER-ITalia)
Danilo Tait Italy (LTER-ITalia)
Dave Karlsson Sweden (LTER Sweden)
Davi Jamelli Brazil (LTER Program)
David Blankman Israel (LTER-Israel)
David Hamilton United Kingdom (ECN)
David Keith Australia (TERN)
David Lindenmayer Australia (TERN)
David Paz Spain (LTER-Spain)
Davide Tagliapietra Italy (LTER-ITalia)
Davide Viglietti Italy (LTER-ITalia)
Dawn Lynch United Kingdom (ECN)
Deb Beaumont United Kingdom (ECN)
Delphine Six
Denise Pallett United Kingdom (ECN)
Derek Eamus Australia (TERN)
Diana Sarno Italy (LTER-ITalia)
Diana Silaghi Romania (LTER Romania)
Didier ORANGE France (LTER-France)
Diego Pujoni Brazil (LTER Program)
Dimitrije Radišić Serbia (LTER-Serbia)
Dimitris Poursanidis
Dionissis Efstathiou
Don Monteith United Kingdom (ECN)
Dr. Chiling Chen Taiwan (TERN)
Dr. Chiling Chen Taiwan (TERN)
Dr. Chiling Chen Taiwan (TERN)
Dragica Obratov-Petković Serbia (LTER-Serbia)
Dre Cattrijsse Belgium (LTER-Belgium)
Dries Gorissen Belgium (LTER-Belgium)
Dusan Adam Czech LTER (CZ-LTER)
Dušanka Krašić Serbia (LTER-Serbia)
Eckart Priesack Germany (LTER-D)
Eda Celina Melendez Colom United States (US LTER)
Edoardo Cremonese Italy (LTER-ITalia)
Edwin Lebrija Israel (LTER-Israel)
Edwino Fernando Philippines (Philippines LTER)
Eeva Soininen Norway (LTER Norway)
Elena Lapshina
Elena Rafailova Bulgaria (LTER-Bulgaria)
Eli Argaman Israel (LTER-Israel)
Eli Zaady Israel (LTER-Israel)
Elke Dawson
Elke Ludewig Austria (LTER-Austria)
Elli Groner Israel (LTER-Israel)
Emerson Borges Brazil (LTER Program)
Emerson Vieira Brazil (LTER Program)
Emery Boose United States (US LTER)
Emilia Varadinova Bulgaria (LTER-Bulgaria)
Emilio Guirado Spain (LTER-Spain)
Emmanuel THIBERT
empty empty
Enrico Calvo Italy (LTER-ITalia)
Enrico Pompei Italy (LTER-ITalia)
Enrique Godinez Dominguez Mexico (Mex-LTER)
Enrique Jose Jardel Pelaez Mexico (Mex-LTER)
Enrique López Carrique Spain (LTER-Spain)
Eric Bernard
Eric Lajeunesse France (LTER-France)
Eric Mougin France (LTER-France)
Erich Tasser Austria (LTER-Austria)
Erik Framstad Norway (LTER Norway)
Erik Steen Jensen Sweden (LTER Sweden)
Erika Hiltbrunner Switzerland (LTER-Switzerland)
Ermanno Zanini Italy (LTER-ITalia)
Esperança Gacia Spain (LTER-Spain)
Ester Cecere Italy (LTER-ITalia)
Eszter Lellei-Kovács Hungary (LTER-HU)
Etsuro Yamaha
Eulalia Moreno Spain (LTER-Spain)
Eva Arnau
Eva Fuglei Norway (LTER Norway)
Eva Van Gorsel Australia (TERN)
Evy Ampoorter Belgium (LTER-Belgium)
Ewan Shilland United Kingdom (ECN)
Fabian Drewes Austria (LTER-Austria)
Fabian Nagl
Fabio Buzzi Italy (LTER-ITalia)
Fabio Conversano Italy (LTER-ITalia)
Fabrizio Bernardi Italy (LTER-ITalia)
Fadong LI China (CERN)
Fausto Nomura Brazil (LTER Program)
Felix Morsdorf Switzerland (LTER-Switzerland)
Felix Mueller Germany (LTER-D)
Felix Müller Germany (LTER-D)
Ferdinand Kristöfel Austria (LTER-Austria)
Ferenc Horváth Hungary (LTER-HU)
Fernando Passos Brazil (LTER Program)
Filip Moldan Sweden (LTER Sweden)
Filip Oulehle Czech LTER (CZ-LTER)
Flora Branger France (LTER-France)
Florian Wittmann Brazil (LTER Program)
Flurin Sutter Switzerland (LTER-Switzerland)
Forschung Kalkalpen Austria (LTER-Austria)
Francesca Margiotta Italy (LTER-ITalia)
Francesco Riminucci Italy (LTER-ITalia)
Francesco Comiti Italy (LTER-ITalia)
Francesco Vaccari Italy (LTER-ITalia)
Francisca Fuentes Spain (LTER-Spain)
Francisco Barbosa Brazil (LTER Program)
Francisco Carro Spain (LTER-Spain)
Francisco Esteves Brazil (LTER Program)
Francisco Javier Bonet Spain (LTER-Spain)
Francisco Lobo Brazil (LTER Program)
Franco Souza Brazil (LTER Program)
Frank Herrmann
Frankiewicz Piotr Poland (LTER-Poland)
Franziska Pöpperl Austria (LTER-Austria)
Frederico Guilherme Brazil (LTER Program)
Gábor Ónodi Hungary (LTER-HU)
Gastil Buhl United States (US LTER)
Geir Aasebøstøl Norway (LTER Norway)
Georg Gratzer Austria (LTER-Austria)
Georg Kaser Austria (LTER-Austria)
Georg Leitinger Austria (LTER-Austria)
Georg Niedrist Italy (LTER-ITalia)
Georg Wohlfahrt
Georgios Giannakis
Geraldo Wilson Fernandes Brazil (LTER Program)
Gerd Lutze Germany (LTER-D)
Gerhard Wieser Austria (LTER-Austria)
Ghassan Chebbo France (LTER-France)
Giampaolo Rossetti Italy (LTER-ITalia)
Giancarlo Spezie Italy (LTER-ITalia)
Gidi Neeman Israel (LTER-Israel)
Gilberto Amado-Filho Brazil (LTER Program)
Gilles Porel
Gilsang Jeong Korea Long-Term Ecological Research Committee (KLTER)
Giorgio Budillon Italy (LTER-ITalia)
Giorgio Matteucci Italy (LTER-ITalia)
Giorgos Maneas LTER Greece
Giovanna Flaim Italy (LTER-ITalia)
Giuseppe Morabito Italy (LTER-ITalia)
Glenda Wardle Australia (TERN)
Gottfried Kirchengast Austria (LTER-Austria)
Graeme Gillespie Australia (TERN)
Graziano Rossi Italy (LTER-ITalia)
Gregor Muri Slovenia (LTER-Slovenia)
Gregor Scheiffarth Germany (LTER-D)
Grigore Baboianu Romania (LTER Romania)
Guillaume Dramais
Guillaume Nord France (LTER-France)
Gunnar Jansson Sweden (LTER Sweden)
Gunta Springe Latvia (LTER Latvia)
Gunther Van Ryckegem Belgium (LTER-Belgium)
Guyonne Janss Spain (LTER-Spain)
Gyorgy Kroel-Gyulay Hungary (LTER-HU)
Hakan Hytteborn Norway (LTER Norway)
Hamish Trench United Kingdom (ECN)
Hansjoerg Thies Austria (LTER-Austria)
Hap Garritt United States (US LTER)
Harald Pauli Austria (LTER-Austria)
Harald Steen Norway (LTER Norway)
Heinz Slupetzky Austria (LTER-Austria)
Heleen de Wit Norway (LTER Norway)
Helen Watson United Kingdom (ECN)
Helene Berthold Austria (LTER-Austria)
Helga van der Merwe South Africa (SAEON)
Helge Bruelheide
Hendrik Schubert Germany (LTER-D)
Henk Siepel Netherlands LTER
Henning Meesenburg Germany (LTER-D)
Herman Hummel Netherlands LTER
Hermann Bange Germany (LTER-D)
Hermann Klug Austria (LTER-Austria)
Hermann Neumann
Herve Fritz France (LTER-France)
Hervé JOURDE France (LTER-France)
Heye Bogena Germany (LTER-D)
Hikaru Nakagawa Japan (JaLTER)
Hiroko Kurokawa Japan (JaLTER)
Hiroyuki Muraoka Japan (JaLTER)
Hitoshi Sakio Japan (JaLTER)
Hope Humphries United States (US LTER)
Hsing-Juh Lin
Hugh Ducklow United States (US LTER)
Hugues Titeux Belgium (LTER-Belgium)
Ian Halm
Ika Djukic Austria (LTER-Austria)
Ilaria Baneschi
Ilaria Rosati Italy (LTER-ITalia)
Ilga Kokorite Latvia (LTER Latvia)
Ilona Meszaros Hungary (LTER-HU)
Ilse Vanderheyden Belgium (LTER-Belgium)
Imre Karasz Hungary (LTER-HU)
Ines Merbach Germany (LTER-D)
Inger Kappel Schmidt Denmark (LTER-Denmark)
Ingo Schewe Germany (LTER-D)
Ingrid Kröncke Germany (LTER-D)
Inigo San Gil United States (US LTER)
Iole Di Capua Italy (LTER-ITalia)
Ionel Popa Romania (LTER Romania)
Irena Hubalkova Czech LTER (CZ-LTER)
Iryna Zyablikova Ukraine (LTER Ukraine)
Isabella Bertani Italy (LTER-ITalia)
Isabelle Braud France (LTER-France)
Ivo Machar Czech LTER (CZ-LTER)
Iztok Sinjur Slovenia (LTER-Slovenia)
Jaana Bäck Finland (FinLTSER)
Jacinto Roman Spain (LTER-Spain)
Jack Cosby United Kingdom (ECN)
Jacqui Stol Australia (TERN)
James Conners United States (US LTER)
James Laundre United States (US LTER)
Jamie Hollingsworth United States (US LTER)
Jan Dick United Kingdom (ECN)
Jan Frouz
Jan Grimsrud Davidsen Norway (LTER Norway)
Jan Materna Czech LTER (CZ-LTER)
Ján Slivinský Slovakia (LTER Slovakia)
Jan Svetlik Czech LTER (CZ-LTER)
Janne Levula Finland (FinLTSER)
Jaroslav Vrba Czech LTER (CZ-LTER)
Jason Beringer Australia (TERN)
Jason Downing United States (US LTER)
Jason Love United States (US LTER)
Javier Alcocer Durand Mexico (Mex-LTER)
Javier Arrebola Spain (LTER-Spain)
Javier Bustamante Spain (LTER-Spain)
Javier Cabello Piñar Spain (LTER-Spain)
Jean Louis Valentin Brazil (LTER Program)
Jean Michel Martinez France (LTER-France)
Jean Riotte France (LTER-France)
Jean Secondi France (LTER-France)
Jean-Christophe Maréchal
Jean-François BOYER France (LTER-France)
Jean-François Didon-Lescot France (LTER-France)
Jean-Luc PROBST France (LTER-France)
Jean-Marc Hero Australia (TERN)
Jean-Marie Mouchel France (LTER-France)
Jeremy Russell-Smith Australia (TERN)
Jerome MOLENAT France (LTER-France)
Jess K Zimmerman United States (US LTER)
Jesús Casas Spain (LTER-Spain)
Jiri Dusek Czech LTER (CZ-LTER)
Jiri Flousek Czech LTER (CZ-LTER)
Jiri Kopacek Czech LTER (CZ-LTER)
Jiří Kulhavý Czech LTER (CZ-LTER)
Jo Packet Belgium (LTER-Belgium)
João Cabral Portugal (LTER Portugal)
Joao Carlos Marques Portugal (LTER Portugal)
João Honrado
Johan Neirynck Belgium (LTER-Belgium)
Johan Törnblom Sweden (LTER Sweden)
Johan Wikner Serbia (LTER-Serbia)
Johannes Peterseil Austria (LTER-Austria)
Johannes Kobler Austria (LTER-Austria)
John Anderson United States (US LTER)
John Blair United States (US LTER)
John Briggs United States (US LTER)
John E. Brittain Norway (LTER Norway)
John Goodwin United Kingdom (ECN)
John Porter United States (US LTER)
John Tacon United Kingdom (ECN)
Jonas Mortelmans Belgium (LTER-Belgium)
Jonathan Walsh United States (US LTER)
Jörg Müller Germany (LTER-D)
Jorge Alfredo Herrera Silveira Mexico (Mex-LTER)
JORGE LOPEZ-PORTILLO Mexico (Mex-LTER)
Jose Antonio Amoeiro Mosquera Spain (LTER-Spain)
Jose Antonio Fernandez Bouzas Spain (LTER-Spain)
José Galizia Tundisi Brazil (LTER Program)
Jose Garcia-Franco Mexico (Mex-LTER)
Jose Luis Molina Spain (LTER-Spain)
Jose Marcelo Torezan Brazil (LTER Program)
Jose María Calaforra Spain (LTER-Spain)
Jose Tulio Arredondo Moreno Mexico (Mex-LTER)
Josef Gasch Austria (LTER-Austria)
Josep Maria Espelta Spain (LTER-Spain)
Joseph Morina
Jouni Aspi Finland (FinLTSER)
Jozef Capuliak Slovakia (LTER Slovakia)
Jozef Kollár Slovakia (LTER Slovakia)
Juan Armesto Chile (LTSER Chile)
JUAN FRANCISCO HERRERA Mexico (Mex-LTER)
Juan Miguel Requena Spain (LTER-Spain)
Juha Helenius Finland (FinLTSER)
Juha Karjalainen Finland (FinLTSER)
Juho Aalto Finland (FinLTSER)
Julio Gutierrez
Julio Gutierrez Chile (LTSER Chile)
Jussi Kulonpalo Finland (FinLTSER)
Jussi Paatero Finland (FinLTSER)
Jutta Stadler Germany (LTER-D)
Karel Fajmon Czech LTER (CZ-LTER)
Karen Wiltshire Germany (LTER-D)
Kari Laine Finland (FinLTSER)
KARINA GRAJALES-TAM Mexico (Mex-LTER)
Karina Grakales-Tam Mexico (Mex-LTER)
Károly Pálffy Hungary (LTER-HU)
Karstein Harsaker Norway (LTER Norway)
Katalin Török Hungary (LTER-HU)
Katarzyna Izydorczyk Poland (LTER-Poland)
Katja Philippart Netherlands LTER
Katsuhisa Shimoda Japan (JaLTER)
Katy Lewis United Kingdom (ECN)
Kazuhiko Hoshizaki Japan (JaLTER)
Ken Ramsey United States (US LTER)
Ken-ichiro Ishida
Keping Ma
Kinga Krauze Poland (LTER-Poland)
Kjetil Torseth Norway (LTER Norway)
Klaas Deneudt Belgium (LTER-Belgium)
Klaus Kossmagk-Stephan Germany (LTER-D)
Klaus Vorhauser Austria (LTER-Austria)
Knut Aanestad Bergesen Norway (LTER Norway)
Konstantinos Chalikakis
Kouki Hikosaka Japan (JaLTER)
Kremena Stefanova Bulgaria (LTER-Bulgaria)
Kris Vandekerkhove Belgium (LTER-Belgium)
Kris Verheyen Belgium (LTER-Belgium)
Kristin Vanderbilt United States (US LTER)
Kuo-Jung Chao
Lachesar Pehlivanov Bulgaria (LTER-Bulgaria)
Ladislav Menšík Czech LTER (CZ-LTER)
Lajos Voros Hungary (LTER-HU)
Lara Atkinson South Africa (SAEON)
Lara Hoffmann Germany (LTER-D)
Lars Lundin Sweden (LTER Sweden)
Lars Vesterdal Denmark (LTER-Denmark)
Laurent Longuevergne France (LTER-France)
Laurent RUIZ France (LTER-France)
Lauri Arvola Finland (FinLTSER)
Leandro Lacerda Giacomin Brazil (LTER Program)
Leif Klemedtsson Sweden (LTER Sweden)
Lena Jonsson Sweden (LTER Sweden)
Leonard Sandin Sweden (LTER Sweden)
Liat Hadar Israel (LTER-Israel)
Ligita Liepina Latvia (LTER Latvia)
Liliana Rodrigues Brazil (LTER Program)
Lina Dikšaitė Lithuania (LTER-Lithuania)
Linda May United Kingdom (ECN)
Lindsay Hutley Australia (TERN)
Linwood Pendleton
Lluis Camarero Spain (LTER-Spain)
LTsER Montado Portugal (LTER Portugal)
Lubos Halada Slovakia (LTER Slovakia)
Luboš Purchart Czech LTER (CZ-LTER)
Luc Denys Belgium (LTER-Belgium)
Luchezar Pehlivanov Bulgaria (LTER-Bulgaria)
Luciana Signorelli Brazil (LTER Program)
Ludmyla Kostiv Ukraine (LTER Ukraine)
Ludovic Ravanel France (LTER-France)
Ludovico Frate Italy (LTER-ITalia)
Ludwig Braun Austria (LTER-Austria)
Luis E. Santamaria Galdon Spain (LTER-Spain)
Luis Maisincho
Luis Manuel Martinez Rivera Mexico (Mex-LTER)
Lyudmila Kamburska Italy (LTER-ITalia)
Magdalena Mantl Austria (LTER-Austria)
Maggie Hatton-Ellis United Kingdom (ECN)
Magnus Augner Sweden (LTER Sweden)
Maija Taka Finland (FinLTSER)
Malgorzata Godlewska Poland (LTER-Poland)
Manfred Grossmann Germany (LTER-D)
Manuel Carrasco Redondo Spain (LTER-Spain)
Manuel Mañez Spain (LTER-Spain)
Manuela Coci Italy (LTER-ITalia)
Manuela Grippa France (LTER-France)
Marc Lebouvier France (LTER-France)
Marcel Siegmann Austria (LTER-Austria)
Marcello Tomaselli Italy (LTER-ITalia)
Marcelo Sternberg Israel (LTER-Israel)
Marcelo Tabarelli Brazil (LTER Program)
Marcin Bukowski
Marco Pauw South Africa (SAEON)
Marcos de Lucena
Marcus Cianciaruso Brazil (LTER Program)
Marcus Drotz Sweden (LTER Sweden)
Marcus Schaub Switzerland (LTER-Switzerland)
Marcus Vinicius Vieira Brazil (LTER Program)
Margaret Koopman South Africa (SAEON)
Margaret O'Brien United States (US LTER)
Margarida Santos-Reis Portugal (LTER Portugal)
Maria Begona Garcia Spain (LTER-Spain)
Maria Grazia Mazzocchi Italy (LTER-ITalia)
María Jacoba Salinas Spain (LTER-Spain)
Maria Kerakova Bulgaria (LTER-Bulgaria)
Maria Król
Maria Mimikou
Maria Papp Hungary (LTER-HU)
Maria Teresa Fernandez Piedade Brazil (LTER Program)
Maria-Cristina Buia Italy (LTER-ITalia)
Mariangela Ravaioli Italy (LTER-ITalia)
Marie Dumont
Marie-anne de Graaff
Marina Cabrini Italy (LTER-ITalia)
Marina Lipizer Italy (LTER-ITalia)
Marina Manca Italy (LTER-ITalia)
Marine Elbakidze Sweden (LTER Sweden)
Marion Valeix France (LTER-France)
Marit Hauken Norway (LTER Norway)
Marius Schmidt Germany (LTER-D)
Mark D. Ohman United States (US LTER)
Mark Frenzel Germany (LTER-D)
Marko Reinikainen Finland (FinLTSER)
Markus Didion Switzerland (LTER-Switzerland)
Markus Oismüller Austria (LTER-Austria)
Markus Weber Austria (LTER-Austria)
Marlen Maehrlein
Marlen Mährlein Germany (LTER-D)
Martin Jerome United Kingdom (ECN)
Mary Martin United States (US LTER)
Masae Ishihara Japan (JaLTER)
Masahiro Nakamura Japan (JaLTER)
Masahiro Nakaoka Japan (JaLTER)
Masahiro Takagi
Masakazu Hori Japan (JaLTER)
Masakazu Hori Japan (JaLTER)
Mateja Germ Slovenia (LTER-Slovenia)
Mathieu Bonnefond France (LTER-France)
Mathieu Jonard Belgium (LTER-Belgium)
Matthias Boer Australia (TERN)
Matthias Haeni Switzerland (LTER-Switzerland)
Matthias Schwabe Germany (LTER-D)
Matthias Siebers
Maurice Hoffmann Belgium (LTER-Belgium)
Mauricio Cotera Mexico (Mex-LTER)
Mauricio Moura Brazil (LTER Program)
Maurizio Cutini Italy (LTER-ITalia)
Mauro Bastianini Italy (LTER-ITalia)
Mauro Confalonieri Italy (LTER-ITalia)
Mauro Marini Italy (LTER-ITalia)
Maximo Larry Lopez Caceres Japan (JaLTER)
Mazzilli Naomi
Małgorzata Suska-Malawska Poland (LTER-Poland)
Mel Flexen United Kingdom (ECN)
Melissa Lacan United Kingdom (ECN)
Merryl Alber United States (US LTER)
Meryem Beklioğlu LTER Turkey
Michael Bahn Austria (LTER-Austria)
Michael Bredemeier Germany (LTER-D)
Michael Englisch Austria (LTER-Austria)
Michael Glemnitz Germany (LTER-D)
Michael Gooseff United States (US LTER)
Michael Liddell Australia (TERN)
Michael Mirtl Austria (LTER-Austria)
Michal Šorf Czech LTER (CZ-LTER)
Michel Esteves
Michela Rogora Italy (LTER-ITalia)
Michele Freppaz Italy (LTER-ITalia)
Michele Mistri Italy (LTER-ITalia)
Miguel Angel Bravo-Utrera Spain (LTER-Spain)
Mihai Adamescu Romania (LTER Romania)
Mihai Pușcaș Romania (LTER Romania)
Mikael Ostlund Sweden (LTER Sweden)
Mike Camplin United Kingdom (ECN)
Mike Rugge United States (US LTER)
Miklós Kertész Hungary (LTER-HU)
Milan Barna Slovakia (LTER Slovakia)
Milena Moyzeova Slovakia (LTER Slovakia)
Milka Glavendekic Serbia (LTER-Serbia)
Mindaugas Dagys Lithuania (LTER-Lithuania)
Miroslav Svoboda Czech LTER (CZ-LTER)
Mitja Ferlan Slovenia (LTER-Slovenia)
Mitja Prelovšek Slovenia (LTER-Slovenia)
Mitzi De Ville United Kingdom (ECN)
Momir Paunovic Serbia (LTER-Serbia)
Monique Carnol Belgium (LTER-Belgium)
Moshe Shachak Israel (LTER-Israel)
Naaim Florence France (LTER-France)
Nadège Blond France (LTER-France)
Nadka Ignatova Bulgaria (LTER-Bulgaria)
Naoko Tokuchi Japan (JaLTER)
Natalie Beenaerts Belgium (LTER-Belgium)
Nathalie Cools Belgium (LTER-Belgium)
Neil Coates United Kingdom (ECN)
Nesho Chipev Bulgaria (LTER-Bulgaria)
Netty van Dijk United Kingdom (ECN)
Nevena Ivanova Bulgaria (LTER-Bulgaria)
Nico Eisenhauer
Nico Salmaso Italy (LTER-ITalia)
Nicolas Lamouroux France (LTER-France)
Nicolas Bacq France (LTER-France)
Nikolaos Nikolaidis
Nikolaus Schallhart Austria (LTER-Austria)
Nikos Kalivitis
Nikos Mihalopoulos
Nina Buchmann Switzerland (LTER-Switzerland)
Nina Filippova
Noa Avni Israel (LTER-Israel)
Norbert SILVERA
Odd Terje Sandlund Norway (LTER Norway)
Ola Langvall Sweden (LTER Sweden)
Ole Vetaas
Olga Ferlian
Oliver Sass Austria (LTER-Austria)
Olivier Ragueneau France (LTER-France)
Olivier RIBOLZI
Orhideja Tasevska
Otso Suominen Finland (FinLTSER)
Ovidiu Badea Romania (LTER Romania)
Päivi Merilä Finland (FinLTSER)
Palma Blonda
Paola Buscarinu
Paola Focaccia Italy (LTER-ITalia)
Paolo Povero Italy (LTER-ITalia)
Patricia Mergen Belgium (LTER-Belgium)
Patricia Balvanera Mexico (Mex-LTER)
Patricia Cooper United Kingdom (ECN)
Patricija Mozetič Slovenia (LTER-Slovenia)
Patrick ARNAUD France (LTER-France)
Patrick Chardon France (LTER-France)
Patrick Huvenne Belgium (LTER-Belgium)
Patrick Schleppi Switzerland (LTER-Switzerland)
Patrick Wagnon
Pavel Dan Turtureanu Romania (LTER Romania)
Pavel Kram Czech LTER (CZ-LTER)
Pavol Majko Slovakia (LTER Slovakia)
Pawel Prus Poland (LTER-Poland)
Pedro Beja Portugal (LTER Portugal)
Peet van Heerden South Africa (SAEON)
Per Angelstam Sweden (LTER Sweden)
Per Bjerager Denmark (LTER-Denmark)
Per Gustav Thingstad Norway (LTER Norway)
Perry Ong Philippines (Philippines LTER)
Peter Bebi Switzerland (LTER-Switzerland)
Peter Bezák Slovakia (LTER Slovakia)
Peter Cale Australia (TERN)
Peter Chifflard Austria (LTER-Austria)
Peter Fleischer
Peter Gajdos Slovakia (LTER Slovakia)
Peter Grace Australia (TERN)
Peter Green Australia (TERN)
Peter Haase Germany (LTER-D)
Peter Nagy Gode Hungary (LTER-HU)
Peter Unterluggauer
Peter Waldner Switzerland (LTER-Switzerland)
Petr Petrik Czech LTER (CZ-LTER)
Petr Znachor Czech LTER (CZ-LTER)
Philippe Choler France (LTER-France)
Philippe Martin France (LTER-France)
Philippe Schoeneich France (LTER-France)
Pierre Marmonier France (LTER-France)
Pierre Rene
Pierre Stephan France (LTER-France)
Pierre-Alain Ayral France (LTER-France)
Piet De Becker Belgium (LTER-Belgium)
Piet Stoffelen Belgium (LTER-Belgium)
Programa de Pesquisa em Biodiversidade Brazil (LTER Program)
Pua Bar Kutiel Israel (LTER-Israel)
Qiao Liu China (CERN)
Qingguo Cui China (CERN)
Quentin Groom Belgium (LTER-Belgium)
Quentin Ponette Belgium (LTER-Belgium)
Radim Hedl Czech LTER (CZ-LTER)
Radka Fikova Bulgaria (LTER-Bulgaria)
Rafael Gomes de Menezes Brazil (LTER Program)
Ragnar Vaaga Pedersen Norway (LTER Norway)
Ramona Viterbi
Rasa Morkūnė Lithuania (LTER-Lithuania)
Rasa Morkūnė Lithuania (LTER-Lithuania)
Relu Giuca Romania (LTER Romania)
Renate Alber
Renate Mayer Austria (LTER-Austria)
Renee Brown United States (US LTER)
Renezita Come Philippines (Philippines LTER)
Renzo Motta Italy (LTER-ITalia)
Rhena Schumann Germany (LTER-D)
Ricardo Coutinho Brazil (LTER Program)
Ricardo Diaz-Delgado Spain (LTER-Spain)
Ricardo Machado Brazil (LTER Program)
Ricardo Moreno Spain (LTER-Spain)
Ricardo Rozzi Chile (LTSER Chile)
Riccardo Cattaneo Vietti Italy (LTER-ITalia)
Richard Chadd United Kingdom (ECN)
Richard Dean South Africa (SAEON)
Riku Paavola Finland (FinLTSER)
Rita Adrian Germany (LTER-D)
Roald Vang Norway (LTER Norway)
Rob Loke Netherlands LTER
Rob Milne
Rob Rose United Kingdom (ECN)
Robert Delleske
Robert Jandl Austria (LTER-Austria)
Robert Kanka Slovakia (LTER Slovakia)
Robert Weigel
Roberta Bottarin Italy (LTER-ITalia)
Roberto Vallejo
Roberto Canullo Italy (LTER-ITalia)
Roberto Vallejo
Rocio Fernandez-Zamudio Spain (LTER-Spain)
Rodrigo Baggio Brazil (LTER Program)
Roland Hasibeder Austria (LTER-Austria)
Roland Mayer Austria (LTER-Austria)
Roland Psenner Austria (LTER-Austria)
Roman Zweifel Switzerland (LTER-Switzerland)
Rosamond Coates Mexico (Mex-LTER)
Rosana Tidon
Ruben Sommaruga Austria (LTER-Austria)
Ruediger Kaufmann Austria (LTER-Austria)
Rui Alves Portugal (LTER Portugal)
Rune Halvorsen Norway (LTER Norway)
Ruth Niederfriniger-Schlag
Sabine Fischer Austria (LTER-Austria)
Sabrina Gaba France (LTER-France)
Saku Anttila Finland (FinLTSER)
Sally Wittlinger United States (US LTER)
Salvador Sánchez-Carrillo Spain (LTER-Spain)
Salvatore Arico Estonia (LTER-Estonia)
Sam Provoost
Sandrine Glatron
Sarah Atkinson United Kingdom (ECN)
Sarah Stankavich United States (US LTER)
Saša Orlović Serbia (LTER-Serbia)
Satoshi Saito Japan (JaLTER)
Saulius Svazas Lithuania (LTER-Lithuania)
Sergi Herrando Vila Spain (LTER-Spain)
Sergiy Medinets Ukraine (LTER Ukraine)
Shaun Deyzel South Africa (SAEON)
Shayli Dor - Haim Israel (LTER-Israel)
Shelley Howard United Kingdom (ECN)
Shigeo Iida Japan (JaLTER)
Shih-Chieh Chang Taiwan (TERN)
Shin-ichiro Ogura Japan (JaLTER)
Silke Langenheder Sweden (LTER Sweden)
Silvia Cocito
Simon Drollinger Austria (LTER-Austria)
Simon McMillan United Kingdom (ECN)
Simone VIEIRA Brazil (LTER Program)
Simpal Kumar Switzerland (LTER-Switzerland)
Sirpa Kleemola Estonia (LTER-Estonia)
Sixto Herrera Spain (LTER-Spain)
Slavomír Celer Slovakia (LTER Slovakia)
Solvita Rusina Latvia (LTER Latvia)
Sonia Fernández Montes Spain (LTER-Spain)
Sonja Wipf Switzerland (LTER-Switzerland)
Staffan Åkerblom Sweden (LTER Sweden)
Stefan Arndt Australia (TERN)
Stefan Leca Romania (LTER Romania)
Stefan Löfgren Sweden (LTER Sweden)
Stefan Neagu Romania (LTER Romania)
Stefan Torsten Stoll Germany (LTER-D)
Stefan Zerbe
Stefano Bernasconi Switzerland (LTER-Switzerland)
Stefano Minerbi Italy (LTER-ITalia)
Steffen Zacharias Germany (LTER-D)
Steffi Schäfer United Kingdom (ECN)
Sten-Åke Wängberg Sweden (LTER Sweden)
Stephan Glatzel Austria (LTER-Austria)
Stéphane Audry France (LTER-France)
Stéphanie Huc France (LTER-France)
Stevan Earl United States (US LTER)
Steven Dessein Belgium (LTER-Belgium)
Steven Pennings United States (US LTER)
Stuart Corbett United Kingdom (ECN)
Sue Benham United Kingdom (ECN)
Sue Milton-Dean South Africa (SAEON)
Sue Rennie United Kingdom (ECN)
Susan Janse van Rensburg South Africa (SAEON)
Suzanne Prober Australia (TERN)
Suzanne Remillard United States (US LTER)
Sven Bohm United States (US LTER)
Sven Jakobssson Sweden (LTER Sweden)
Sylvain Théry France (LTER-France)
Sylvie Dousset France (LTER-France)
Sylvie Galle France (LTER-France)
Sylvie Servain France (LTER-France)
Szymon Ziobrowski Poland (LTER-Poland)
Tadeusz J. Chmielewski Poland (LTER-Poland)
Takashi Masaki Japan (JaLTER)
Takuo Hishi Japan (JaLTER)
Tallec Gaëlle
Tamara Contador Chile (LTSER Chile)
Tamaryn Morris South Africa (SAEON)
Tamas Misik Hungary (LTER-HU)
Tanaka Kenta Japan (JaLTER)
Tanguy Manise
Tanja Pipan Slovenia (LTER-Slovenia)
Tatsuhiro Ohkubo Japan (JaLTER)
Telesphore SIME-NGANDO France (LTER-France)
Teng-Chiu Lin Taiwan (TERN)
Tessa Bargmann
Theodora Petanidou LTER Greece
Thomas Bornman South Africa (SAEON)
Thomas Dirnboeck Austria (LTER-Austria)
Thomas Hein Austria (LTER-Austria)
Thomas Pütz
Thomas Soltwedel Germany (LTER-D)
Thomas Spiegelberger France (LTER-France)
Thomas Weisse Austria (LTER-Austria)
Thomas Zechmeister Austria (LTER-Austria)
Tim Wardlaw Australia (TERN)
Tiziana Ciuffardi
Toan Tran DUC
Tohru Nakashizuka Japan (JaLTER)
Tom Maris Belgium (LTER-Belgium)
Tomas Kliment Italy (LTER-ITalia)
Tomasz Jurczak Poland (LTER-Poland)
Tomasz Staszewski Poland (LTER-Poland)
Tomoko Yamamoto Japan (JaLTER)
Tony Scott United Kingdom (ECN)
Tony Swemmer South Africa (SAEON)
Torleif Eriksson Sweden (LTER Sweden)
Toshihide Hirao Japan (JaLTER)
Tsutomu Enoki Japan (JaLTER)
Tsutomu Hiura Japan (JaLTER)
Tudor Ursu Romania (LTER Romania)
Ulf Grandin Sweden (LTER Sweden)
Ulf Johansson Sweden (LTER Sweden)
Ulrich Stachow Germany (LTER-D)
Ulrich Strasser Austria (LTER-Austria)
Ulrike Nickus Austria (LTER-Austria)
Ulrike Obertegger
Ulrike Tappeiner Austria (LTER-Austria)
Umberto Morra di Cella Italy (LTER-ITalia)
Uwe Heinrich Germany (LTER-D)
Vaclav Jansa Czech LTER (CZ-LTER)
Valerijus Rasomavicius Lithuania (LTER-Lithuania)
Vassilios Pisinaras
Venzi Karamfilov Bulgaria (LTER-Bulgaria)
Vera Luthardt Germany (LTER-D)
Vera Margreiter Austria (LTER-Austria)
Veronika Fontana Italy (LTER-ITalia)
Véronique Chaffard France (LTER-France)
Vicente Piorno Spain (LTER-Spain)
Victor Amoroso Philippines (Philippines LTER)
VICTOR REYES Mexico (Mex-LTER)
Victor S. Hawrylenko Ukraine (LTER Ukraine)
Viesturs Melecis Latvia (LTER Latvia)
Viktor Oláh Hungary (LTER-HU)
Vincent Bretagnolle France (LTER-France)
Vincent Breton France (LTER-France)
Vincent FAVIER
Vionnet Vincent France (LTER-France)
Vladica Simic Serbia (LTER-Serbia)
Vojtech Novotny Czech LTER (CZ-LTER)
Volodymyr Medinets Ukraine (LTER Ukraine)
Wade Sheldon United States (US LTER)
Ward Appeltans
Wayne Meyer Australia (TERN)
Weijun SHEN China (CERN)
Werner Eugster Switzerland (LTER-Switzerland)
Will Pockman United States (US LTER)
Wladimir Silva
Xavier Bodin France (LTER-France)
Yagil Osem Israel (LTER-Israel)
Yan Ropert-Coudert France (LTER-France)
Yan Shaokui China (CERN)
Yang Xia United States (US LTER)
Yanjun Shen China (CERN)
Yasuhiro Utsumi Japan (JaLTER)
Yasuhisa Henmi Japan (JaLTER)
Yasushi Suzuki Japan (JaLTER)
Yehoshua Shkedy Israel (LTER-Israel)
Yeong-Choy Kam Taiwan (TERN)
Yongyut Trisurat Thailand (Thailand LTER)
Yoshiko Kosugi Japan (JaLTER)
Yuji Kominami Japan (JaLTER)
Yule Nunes Brazil (LTER Program)
Zalman Henkin Israel (LTER-Israel)
Zdenka Krenova Czech LTER (CZ-LTER)
Zhenying Huang China (CERN)
Zita Izakovicova Slovakia (LTER Slovakia)
Zoran Galic Serbia (LTER-Serbia)